Trombinoscope

Composition du bureau et du comité du GAET suite aux élections du 27 janvier 2012 et 8 mars 2012.

LE BUREAU

Pierre JULIENNE
Président
61240 LA GENEVRAIE
pierji@orange.fr
Tél. 02 33 35 42 11
Fax : 02 33 36 14 67
 
Gérard GOURAULT
1er Vice-Président
Elevage du Loir
19 rue de la Poste
41260 LA CHAUSSE SAINT VICTOR
g.gourault@orange.fr
Tél. : 02 54 78 38 85 Fax : 02 54 78 06 74
 
Michel POTIEZ
2ème Vice-Président
Elevage des Valois
24 Grande Place
62760 PAS EN ARTOIS
Tél. : 03 21 48 22 43 Fax : 03 21 58 23 85
 
Jacques LEPEUDRY
3ème Vice-Président
La Bruyère des Assemblées
14130 LE TORQUESNE
lepeudry.jacques@orange.fr
Tél. : 02 31 61 10 45
 
Jacques BERNARD
Trésorier
11 rue de l’Isac
44810 HERIC
jacques.bernard44810@orange.fr
Tél. : 02 40 57 98 55 Fax : 02 40 57 93 61
 
Gérard SAUTEJEAU
Secrétaire
3 rue d'Anjou
49120 SAINT LEZIN
stephane.sautejeau@dbmail.com
Tél. : 02 41 64 32 39 
 
Jean-Marie VACHER
Secrétaire Adjoint

Haras des Rivettes
BP 2
49123 CHAMPTOCE SUR LOIRE
Tél. : 02 41 39 95 72 Fax : 02 41 39 93 39
 


LES MEMBRES DU BUREAU

Didier DELAUNAY

7 rue de Beaumont
Le Heroudière
27170 GOUPILLIERES
equus27@live.fr
Tél. : 06 84 61 80 70
 
Jacques FRAPPAT

46 rue des Américains
61160 CHAMBOIS
Tél. : 02 33 36 72 31 Fax : 02 33 35 69 71
 
 
 
Gérard PAMPOUILLE

22 chemin des anes
33920 SAINT YZAN DE SOUDIAC
gerard.pampouille@free.fr
Tél. : 09 52 08 11 44
 


LE COMITÉ

François BAILLY

SCEA D'ERONVILLE
St Germain le Gaillard 28190 ERONVILLE
eronville@sfr.fr
Tél. : 02 37 23 23 41 
 
André BLEE

Haras de la Bonnerie
61120 CAMEMBERT
andre.blee@nordnet.fr
Tél. : 02 33 39 12 27 
 
Régis CHEVALLIER

14 avenue résidence du Lac
61170 COULONGES SUR SARTHE
Tél. : 02 33 27 68 11
 
 
 
Gilles DEROUBAIX

HARAS DE SOU
61500 BURSARD
haras-de-sou@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 02 33 27 45 71 FAX: 02 33 28 53 20
 
Lara FAROUX

Saussaie
51260 ALLEMANCHE
lara@elevage-saussaie.com
Tél. : 06 20 12 89 51
 
Francis FLOQUET

8 rue de Nogent
51490 BEINE MAUROY
Tél. : 03 26 03 28 19
 
Christian GERMAIN

HARAS DE LOU
Le Petit Rocher
61500 LA FERRIERE BECHET
harasdelou@free.fr
Tél. : 02 33 27 08 77
 
Jean-Louis GUERIN

Haras des Coudraies
61570 FRANCHEVILLE
Tél. : 02 33 35 22 05 Fax : 02 33 35 24 50
 
 
 
Hugues JACQUES

19 rue du Château d’Eau Allondrelle
54260 LA MALMAISON
ijjacques@yahoo.fr
Tél. : 03 82 39 32 28
 
Thierry JANOIS

Haras du Vieux Pressoir
72610 CHAMPFLEUR
janoisetfils@orange.fr
Tél. : 01 46 75 05 77 Fax : 01 46 75 08 82
 
Bernard LEGENDRE
59 avenue Foch
94300 VINCENNES
clegendre2@noos.fr
Tél. : 01 43 74 76 18 Fax : 01 43 74 76 18
 
Jean Le PRIEUR

4 rue Saint Thomas
50000 SAINT LO
Tél. : 02 33 05 65 09 Fax : 02 33 05 04 14
 
Guylain LEVEAUX

6-8 rue de l'Argillière
02110 PREMONT
g.leveaux@etde.fr
Tél. : 06 68 74 67 22
 
 
 
Théophile LONCKE

Haras du Ringeat
02360 COINGT
Tél. : 03 23 97 62 62
 
Benoît MACHERET

SCEA ECURIE DE L'ABBAYE
246 A Chemin de l'Abbaye
74550 PERRIGNIER
benoit.macheret@orange.fr
Tél. : 04 50 72 41 67 Fax : 04 50 72 01 49
 
Joël MARCHESSEAU

Vitray
37370 SAINT PATERNE
marchesseau.joel@orange.fr
Tél. : 02 47 28 53 97 Fax : 02 47 24 32 58
 
Jean-Philippe MASSIEU

Monvason Ruffosses
50700 SAUSSEMESNIL
jph.massieu@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 02 33 40 22 24
 
Stéphane MICHEL

La Censerie
49770 LA MEIGNANNE
michel.censerie@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 02 41 32 62 79
 
 
 
Alain RENOUX

5 rue de la Bougeoire
35130 LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE
 
Michel RIVAILLON

SAS Elevage MICHEL RIVAILLON
42 bd Victor Hugo
58000 NEVERS
elevage.michel.rivaillon@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 03 86 57 71 00 Fax : 03 86 59 08 05
 
Christine RIVAILLON-DELGUTTE

SAS ELEVAGE MICHEL RIVAILLON
64 rue des Chauvelles
58000 NEVERS
elevage.michel.rivaillon@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 03 86 57 71 00 Fax : 03 86 59 08 05
 
Alain TESSANDIER

EARL HARAS D'ANGERVILLE
123 rue d'Angerville
27260 St Sylvestre de Cormeilles
sofia@sie.fr
 
 
Philippe THIRIONET

Haras du Bouffey
428 rue du Haras
27300 BERNAY
p.thirionet@orange.fr
Tél. : 02 32 43 14 37 
 


LES MEMBRES INVITÉS



Paul PELLETIER

Les Beaupieds
03230 LUSIGNY
jencrieur@orange.fr
Tél. : 04 70 42 40 48